Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • sales@hpcoptics.com
  • (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Alcatel Compatible 3HE00070BB 1490nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver

$210.00

Alcatel Compatible 3HE00070BB 1490nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver

$210.00
Part Number: 3HE00070BB-HPC
Availability: 1 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

Alcatel Compatible 3HE00070BB 1000BASE-CWDM 120km SFP Transceiver

Part Number: 3HE00070BB-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% Alcatel-Lucent / Nokia Compatible
  • CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
  • Supports 1.25 Gbps data rates
  • 1000BASE-CWDM Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1490nm wavelength
  • Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Up to 120km reach
  • 24dB Power Budget
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Commercial temperature range: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • Lifetime Warranty!

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock