Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • sales@hpcoptics.com
  • (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Alcatel Compatible 3HE00867AA 1000BASE-XD SFP Transceiver

$79.00

Alcatel Compatible 3HE00867AA 1000BASE-XD SFP Transceiver

$79.00
Part Number: 3HE00867AA-HPC
Availability: 1 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

Alcatel Compatible 3HE00867AA 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-XD 40km SFP Transceiver

Part Number: 3HE00867AA-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% Alcatel-Lucent / Nokia Compatible
  • Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module
  • 1000BASE-XD Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links
  • Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1310nm wavelength
  • Up to 40km reach
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
  • Commercial Temperature Range: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • Lifetime Warranty!

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock