Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • Call us on (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Dell Compatible DL-SFP-AOC30M SFP+ Active Optical Cable

$259.00

Dell Compatible DL-SFP-AOC30M SFP+ Active Optical Cable

$259.00
Part Number:
DL-SFP-AOC30M-HPC
Availability:
2 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

Dell Compatible DL-SFP-AOC30M 10Gb/s 30m SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Part Number: DL-SFP-AOC30M-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% Dell Compatible
  • Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • SFP+ to SFP+ Connectors
  • 10 Gbps data rate
  • 10GBASE-AOC 10G Ethernet
  • Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • Length: 50 meters
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0ºC to 70ºC

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock
#ProductDetails .btn-secondary { background-color: #B01CE !important; border: 1px solid #B0E1CE; color: #333 !important; font-size: 12px !important; font-weight: bold !important; width: 150px !important; }