Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • Call us on (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Edgecore Compatible ET7302-AOC-10M SFP28 Active Optical Cable

$900.00

Edgecore Compatible ET7302-AOC-10M SFP28 Active Optical Cable

$900.00
Part Number:
ET7302-AOC-10M-HPC
Availability:
2 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

Edgecore Compatible ET7302-AOC-10M 25GBASE-AOC 10m SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Part Number: ET7302-AOC-10M-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% Edgecore Compatible
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • SFP28 to SFP28 Connectors
  • 25 Gbps data rate
  • 25GBASE-AOC 25G Ethernet
  • Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • Length: 10 meters
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0ºC to 70ºC

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock