Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • Call us on (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

H3C Compatible 0231A11V Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

$49.00

H3C

H3C Compatible 0231A11V Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

$49.00
Part Number:
0231A11V-HPC
Availability:
1 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

H3C Compatible 0231A11V 1000BASE-BX 1550nm/1310nm BIDI 10km SFP Transceiver

Part Number: 0231A11V-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% H3C / Huawei Compatible
  • Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module
  • Supports 1.25 Gbps data rates
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D Gigabit Ethernet
  • Downstream Tx-1550nm/Rx-1310nm wavelength
  • Singlemode Fiber
  • Up to 10km reach
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Commercial temperature range: 0ºC to 70ºC

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock