Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • Call us on (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

$89.00

H3C

H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

$89.00
Part Number:
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-HPC
Availability:
1 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Transceiver

Part Number: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% H3C / Huawei Compatible
  • Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module
  • 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links
  • Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1550nm wavelength
  • Up to 70km reach
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
  • Commercial Temperature Range: 0ºC to 70ºC
  • Lifetime Warranty!

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock