Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • sales@hpcoptics.com
  • (312) 879-9845
  • My Account
HPC Optics

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands

JDSU Compatible CSFP-1G-35-1B 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

$49.99

JDSU Compatible CSFP-1G-35-1B 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

$49.99
Part Number: CSFP-1G-35-1B-HPC
Availability: 1 Week Lead-Time
Qty:
Share

JDSU Compatible CSFP-1G-35-1B 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nm/1550nm BIDI 10km SFP Transceiver

Part Number: CSFP-1G-35-1B-HPC

 

 

Specifications:

  • 100% JDSU Compatible
  • Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module
  • Supports 1.25 Gbps data rates
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U Gigabit Ethernet
  • Upstream Tx-1310nm/Rx-1550nm wavelength
  • Singlemode Fiber
  • Up to 10km reach
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
  • Simplex LC Connector
  • Commercial temperature range: 0ºC to 70ºC

Warranty Information

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category

Condition: New In Stock